I. kolo (26.08.2017) o 08.00 hod. | |
FIT Plaváreň |
- |
Voľno | 26.08.2017 08.00 |
FC Inter 2010 |
- |
TJ Neodolateľní | 26.08.2017 08.00 |
KMF Atletico Levice |
- |
FC Róm | 26.08.2017 09.00 |
MJK Tlmače |
- |
Špedimex | 26.08.2017 10.00 |
Rapiďáci |
- |
BéBé Kebab | 26.08.2017 11.00 |
KMF Kova-Tex |
- |
FS Pohoda | 26.08.2017 12.00 |
II. kolo (02.09.2017) o 07.30 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
FS Pohoda | 02.09.2017 07.30 |
BéBé Kebab |
- |
KMF Kova-Tex | 02.09.2017 08.00 |
Špedimex |
- |
Rapiďáci | 02.09.2017 09.00 |
FIT Plaváreň |
- |
FC Inter 2010 | 02.09.2017 10.00 |
FC Róm |
- |
MJK Tlmače | 02.09.2017 11.00 |
TJ Neodolateľní |
- |
KMF Atletico Levice | 02.09.2017 12.00 |
III. kolo (09.09.2017) o 07.30 hod. | |
FC Inter 2010 |
- |
Voľno | 09.09.2017 07.30 |
KMF Atletico Levice |
- |
FIT Plaváreň | 09.09.2017 08.00 |
MJK Tlmače |
- |
TJ Neodolateľní | 09.09.2017 09.00 |
Rapiďáci |
- |
FC Róm | 09.09.2017 10.00 |
KMF Kova-Tex |
- |
Špedimex | 09.09.2017 11.00 |
FS Pohoda |
- |
BéBé Kebab | 09.09.2017 12.00 |
IV. kolo (16.09.2017) o 07.00 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
BéBé Kebab | 16.09.2017 07.00 |
Špedimex |
- |
FS Pohoda | 16.09.2017 08.00 |
TJ Neodolateľní |
- |
Rapiďáci | 16.09.2017 09.00 |
FC Róm |
- |
KMF Kova-Tex | 16.09.2017 10.00 |
FC Inter 2010 |
- |
KMF Atletico Levice | 16.09.2017 11.00 |
FIT Plaváreň |
- |
MJK Tlmače | 16.09.2017 12.00 |
V. kolo (23.09.2017) o 07.00 hod. | |
KMF Atletico Levice |
- |
Voľno | 23.09.2017 07.00 |
KMF Kova-Tex |
- |
TJ Neodolateľní | 23.09.2017 08.00 |
MJK Tlmače |
- |
FC Inter 2010 | 23.09.2017 09.00 |
Rapiďáci |
- |
FIT Plaváreň | 23.09.2017 10.00 |
BéBé Kebab |
- |
Špedimex | 23.09.2017 11.00 |
FS Pohoda |
- |
FC Róm | 23.09.2017 12.00 |
VI. kolo (30.09.2017) o 07.00 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
Špedimex | 30.09.2017 07.00 |
KMF Atletico Levice |
- |
MJK Tlmače | 30.09.2017 08.00 |
FC Róm |
- |
BéBé Kebab | 30.09.2017 09.00 |
TJ Neodolateľní |
- |
FS Pohoda | 30.09.2017 10.00 |
FIT Plaváreň |
- |
KMF Kova-Tex | 30.09.2017 11.00 |
FC Inter 2010 |
- |
Rapiďáci | 30.09.2017 12.00 |
VII. kolo (07.10.2017) o 06.30 hod. | |
MJK Tlmače |
- |
Voľno | 07.10.2017 06.30 |
Špedimex |
- |
FC Róm | 07.10.2017 08.00 |
KMF Kova-Tex |
- |
FC Inter 2010 | 07.10.2017 09.00 |
Rapiďáci |
- |
KMF Atletico Levice | 07.10.2017 10.00 |
FS Pohoda |
- |
FIT Plaváreň | 07.10.2017 11.00 |
BéBé Kebab |
- |
TJ Neodolateľní | 07.10.2017 12.00 |
VIII. kolo (14.10.2017) o 07.00 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
Rapiďáci | 14.10.2017 07.00 |
Voľno |
- |
FC Róm | 14.10.2017 07.00 |
FIT Plaváreň |
- |
BéBé Kebab | 14.10.2017 08.00 |
FC Inter 2010 |
- |
FS Pohoda | 14.10.2017 09.00 |
TJ Neodolateľní |
- |
Špedimex | 14.10.2017 10.00 |
KMF Atletico Levice |
- |
KMF Kova-Tex | 14.10.2017 11.00 |
IX. kolo (21.10.2017) o 06.00 hod. | |
Rapiďáci |
- |
Voľno | 21.10.2017 06.00 |
KMF Kova-Tex |
- |
Voľno | 21.10.2017 06.00 |
BéBé Kebab |
- |
FC Inter 2010 | 21.10.2017 08.00 |
FS Pohoda |
- |
KMF Atletico Levice | 21.10.2017 09.00 |
FC Róm |
- |
TJ Neodolateľní | 21.10.2017 10.00 |
Špedimex |
- |
FIT Plaváreň | 21.10.2017 11.00 |
X. kolo (28.10.2017) o 06.00 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Neodolateľní | 28.10.2017 06.00 |
Voľno |
- |
FS Pohoda | 28.10.2017 06.00 |
FIT Plaváreň |
- |
FC Róm | 28.10.2017 08.00 |
Rapiďáci |
- |
KMF Kova-Tex | 28.10.2017 09.00 |
FC Inter 2010 |
- |
Špedimex | 28.10.2017 10.00 |
KMF Atletico Levice |
- |
BéBé Kebab | 28.10.2017 11.00 |
XI. kolo (04.11.2017) o 05.30 hod. | |
KMF Kova-Tex |
- |
Voľno | 04.11.2017 05.30 |
BéBé Kebab |
- |
Voľno | 04.11.2017 05.30 |
FS Pohoda |
- |
Rapiďáci | 04.11.2017 08.00 |
TJ Neodolateľní |
- |
FIT Plaváreň | 04.11.2017 09.00 |
FC Róm |
- |
FC Inter 2010 | 04.11.2017 10.00 |
Špedimex |
- |
KMF Atletico Levice | 04.11.2017 11.00 |
XII. kolo (31.03.2018) o 08.00 hod. | |
BéBé Kebab |
- |
Rapiďáci | 31.03.2018 08.00 |
Voľno |
- |
FIT Plaváreň | 31.03.2018 08.00 |
FC Róm |
- |
KMF Atletico Levice | 31.03.2018 09.00 |
Špedimex |
- |
MJK Tlmače | 31.03.2018 10.00 |
TJ Neodolateľní |
- |
FC Inter 2010 | 31.03.2018 11.00 |
FS Pohoda |
- |
KMF Kova-Tex | 31.03.2018 12.00 |
XIII. kolo (07.04.2018) o 07.00 hod. | |
FS Pohoda |
- |
Voľno | 07.04.2018 07.00 |
KMF Atletico Levice |
- |
TJ Neodolateľní | 07.04.2018 08.00 |
Rapiďáci |
- |
Špedimex | 07.04.2018 09.00 |
FC Inter 2010 |
- |
FIT Plaváreň | 07.04.2018 10.00 |
KMF Kova-Tex |
- |
BéBé Kebab | 07.04.2018 11.00 |
MJK Tlmače |
- |
FC Róm | 07.04.2018 12.00 |
XIV. kolo (14.04.2018) o 07.00 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
FC Inter 2010 | 14.04.2018 07.00 |
Špedimex |
- |
KMF Kova-Tex | 14.04.2018 08.00 |
BéBé Kebab |
- |
FS Pohoda | 14.04.2018 09.00 |
FC Róm |
- |
Rapiďáci | 14.04.2018 10.00 |
TJ Neodolateľní |
- |
MJK Tlmače | 14.04.2018 11.00 |
FIT Plaváreň |
- |
KMF Atletico Levice | 14.04.2018 12.00 |
XV. kolo (21.04.2018) o 07.50 hod. | |
BéBé Kebab |
- |
Voľno | 21.04.2018 07.50 |
MJK Tlmače |
- |
FIT Plaváreň | 21.04.2018 08.00 |
KMF Atletico Levice |
- |
FC Inter 2010 | 21.04.2018 09.00 |
KMF Kova-Tex |
- |
FC Róm | 21.04.2018 10.00 |
FS Pohoda |
- |
Špedimex | 21.04.2018 11.00 |
Rapiďáci |
- |
TJ Neodolateľní | 21.04.2018 12.00 |
XVI. kolo (28.04.2018) o 07.50 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
KMF Atletico Levice | 28.04.2018 07.50 |
FC Róm |
- |
FS Pohoda | 28.04.2018 08.00 |
TJ Neodolateľní |
- |
KMF Kova-Tex | 28.04.2018 09.00 |
FC Inter 2010 |
- |
MJK Tlmače | 28.04.2018 10.00 |
FIT Plaváreň |
- |
Rapiďáci | 28.04.2018 11.00 |
Špedimex |
- |
BéBé Kebab | 28.04.2018 12.00 |
XVII. kolo (05.05.2018) o 07.50 hod. | |
Špedimex |
- |
Voľno | 05.05.2018 07.50 |
Rapiďáci |
- |
FC Inter 2010 | 05.05.2018 08.00 |
BéBé Kebab |
- |
FC Róm | 05.05.2018 09.00 |
FS Pohoda |
- |
TJ Neodolateľní | 05.05.2018 10.00 |
MJK Tlmače |
- |
KMF Atletico Levice | 05.05.2018 11.00 |
KMF Kova-Tex |
- |
FIT Plaváreň | 05.05.2018 12.00 |
XVIII. kolo (12.05.2018) o 07.50 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
MJK Tlmače | 12.05.2018 07.50 |
TJ Neodolateľní |
- |
BéBé Kebab | 12.05.2018 08.00 |
FIT Plaváreň |
- |
FS Pohoda | 12.05.2018 09.00 |
FC Inter 2010 |
- |
KMF Kova-Tex | 12.05.2018 10.00 |
FC Róm |
- |
Špedimex | 12.05.2018 11.00 |
KMF Atletico Levice |
- |
Rapiďáci | 12.05.2018 12.00 |
XIX. kolo (19.05.2018) o 07.50 hod. | |
FC Róm |
- |
Voľno | 19.05.2018 07.50 |
KMF Kova-Tex |
- |
KMF Atletico Levice | 19.05.2018 08.00 |
Rapiďáci |
- |
MJK Tlmače | 19.05.2018 09.00 |
Špedimex |
- |
TJ Neodolateľní | 19.05.2018 10.00 |
BéBé Kebab |
- |
FIT Plaváreň | 19.05.2018 11.00 |
FS Pohoda |
- |
FC Inter 2010 | 19.05.2018 12.00 |
XX. kolo (26.05.2018) o 07.50 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
Rapiďáci | 26.05.2018 07.50 |
FIT Plaváreň |
- |
Špedimex | 26.05.2018 08.00 |
TJ Neodolateľní |
- |
FC Róm | 26.05.2018 09.00 |
FC Inter 2010 |
- |
BéBé Kebab | 26.05.2018 10.00 |
KMF Atletico Levice |
- |
FS Pohoda | 26.05.2018 11.00 |
MJK Tlmače |
- |
KMF Kova-Tex | 26.05.2018 12.00 |
XXI. kolo (02.06.2018) o 07.50 hod. | |
TJ Neodolateľní |
- |
Voľno | 02.06.2018 07.50 |
FS Pohoda |
- |
MJK Tlmače | 02.06.2018 08.00 |
BéBé Kebab |
- |
KMF Atletico Levice | 02.06.2018 09.00 |
KMF Kova-Tex |
- |
Rapiďáci | 02.06.2018 10.00 |
Špedimex |
- |
FC Inter 2010 | 02.06.2018 11.00 |
FC Róm |
- |
FIT Plaváreň | 02.06.2018 12.00 |
XXII. kolo (09.06.2018) o 07.50 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
KMF Kova-Tex | 09.06.2018 07.50 |
MJK Tlmače |
- |
BéBé Kebab | 09.06.2018 08.00 |
KMF Atletico Levice |
- |
Špedimex | 09.06.2018 09.00 |
FIT Plaváreň |
- |
TJ Neodolateľní | 09.06.2018 10.00 |
Rapiďáci |
- |
FS Pohoda | 09.06.2018 11.00 |
FC Inter 2010 |
- |
FC Róm | 09.06.2018 12.00 |
|